Login for faster access to the best deals. Click here if you don't have an account.

IBOGAINE HCL / Iboga TA Extract to treat Drug Addiction! Private

2 months ago Services New Plymouth 44 views

$600

  • img
Location: New Plymouth
Price: $600 Negotiable

IBOGAINE HCL / Iboga TA Extract to treat Drug Addiction!

AVAILABLE NOW STOCK: IBOGAINE HCL / IBOGA TA EXTRACT - 8KG STOCK (Brown

Powder extract).

TREATMENT : PSYCHEDLIC DRUD ADDICTION and other illicit drugs

cleansing.

Scientific Names : Tabernanthe iboga Baill

Common Name(s): Bitter grass, Iboga, Ibogaine, Leaf of God,

Thie-pelakano

Iboga Root Barks also available.

Also make provision for other plant extracts.

Do not worry to place order via our info below,

Contact:

Email: reversamedico@gmail.com

Skype: mmllc

Wickr: peer4peer